1997届校友名录
2016-01-12 20:27:03   来源:铜仁一中   评论:0

一九九七年初三(1)班王 倩 毛琳珮 石文慧 朱 蕾 余蕊寒 田罗乐 田 竟 沈 洁赵思维 李 倩 李冬畨 李鸿宇 李天顺 刘 闵 刘 怡 刘 涛刘 勇 杨 烨 杨眉眉 杨 燕 吴 珏 吴 剑 吴
一九九七年
初三(1)班
王  倩    毛琳珮    石文慧    朱  蕾    余蕊寒    田罗乐    田  竟    沈  洁
赵思维    李  倩    李冬畨    李鸿宇    李天顺    刘  闵    刘  怡    刘  涛
刘  勇    杨  烨    杨眉眉    杨  燕    吴  珏    吴  剑    吴  竣    袁  飞
肖  航    肖  晶    陈  雯    邓慧玲    郑  剑    张  蕾    张  伟    张化鹏
张君君    张荆鑫    张娟娟    张  磊    姚  薇    罗  苏    罗  坤    罗思思
徐        周  璇    周  佳    单  娟    易  昭    郭  玲    郁思佳    路  玮
黄  颖    梁  蓉    童  舟    童  玲    潘  娜    潘  珂    谢钟鸣    彭  洁
姚  倩    李  鑫    邓欢旭    杨  昀
 
初三(2)班
万  旭    于  崽    王竹一    王  佳    付  浪    龙  丽    许  婷    许  阳
李娜娜    李钱松    李  慧    李天荣    佘  斌    陆  丹    杨天真    杨  芳
杨  乐    杨振英    杨  黎    柯  瑾    邓永霞    刘晓丽    刘  瑾    刘  淼
吴  晶    吴  晋    胡  诚    张德荣    张琴芳    张  慧    张  彤    张  薇
赵光浩    陈亚敏    陈  婷    陈豫魁    陈豫敏    冯鲁林    孙  鹏    罗亚西
邢  茜    夏佳毅    黄  亮    黄  杨    虞  睿    翁  周    麻丽娜    蒋  捷
戴  凡    张  吉    龙海亮    陈  伟    李  扬
 
初三(3)班
丁美美    左石俊    王  川    王  舜    王慧敏    王  铭    付  伟    龙  曼
龙叶霞    任秋洁    李  浩    石  静    石  莹    刘  勇    刘  俊    刘  洋
刘文杰    刘嘉艳    刘君乐    杜  鹃    杨  宇    杨胜军    杨胜平    杨  希
俞  尧    赵文静    张  婷    张  钰    张丽妮    张丽军    张丽荷    张逯李
邓雪琴    汤  娟    陈林勇    陈  莎    舒  抒    舒  玉    胡成林    高  旭
郭  颖    袁名海    黄雪松    徐  洁    徐行健    周冠群    周江林    修  璇
唐  雯    曾  琴    曾  敏    蒋  丹    龚  欢    龚  瑞    熊  刚    廖慧兰
段于伟    袁  媛    洪  毅    曾维杰    张  婧
 
高三(1)班                   班主任:刘志修
马  辉    万  婷    王  莉    王琳琳    龙国伟    田华萍    田  红    兰才海
冉旭东    刘  征    刘  俊    刘一恒    刘  睿    李  波    李泽锋    李  攀
李  郁    吕昆燕    吕  行    朱  宇    吴卓霖    吴  瑶    陈  慧    陈金忠
宋  超    何  飏    肖笛扬    陆  静    杨  娜    杨  杰    张绍永    周妍妍
周碧芳    罗  明    郑  婕    郑丽佳    郑  煦    钟  婷    郭  淋    唐隆斌
唐  剑    曹清照    徐先富    钱红艳    黄志刚    黄  涛    黄子芸    雷  欣
商  王禹     舒  丽    彭若梅    熊  晔    廖  勇    谭丽华    滕  杨    薛  艳
代慧颖    周  薇    禹玛利    谭永凤    邬  劼
 
高三(2)班                  
王  珏    王志明    王  燕    王  艳    王莉莎    王  莹    孙  惠    龙再祥   
石俊峰    尹建红    尹腊梅    李  臻    李  琦    李  燕    李  恒    向木超   
汤永晟    朱  雷    张园芬    张春发    张锦峰    张春燕    严  海    匡  峰   
杨  琴    杨  芳    杨  玮    杨亚敏    杨忠清    杨雪峰    吴晓玲    吴  蕾   
沈亚妹    吴杨婷    吴其吉力    苏  俐    陈  兴    陈  瑛    陈  敏    陈学权   
罗  飞    罗丽莎    罗碧珍    范  铁    侯静波    姚建平    段晓立    秦  军   
黄  玮    桑熙敏    夏加劲    梁兴文    曹  溢    覃仁猛    辜明华    黎  辉   
黎增广    雷  勇    李  平    成  扬
 
高三(3)班                          班主任:杨丽雪
丁本忠    王林忠    王晓娟    王  毅    毛士宁    文  睿    文  曦    田成学
龙塘秀    田  松    冯晓宇    卢继军    刘元早    刘剑立    刘泽元    杨  旭
杨世虎    杨  杰    杨学超    杨龙超江  杨昌洪    吴忠伦    吴  彪    吴继红
吴晓勇    吴  波    吴仕明    吴佳学    陈  霖    李  彬    汪行勇    沈易荣
罗  瑛    罗  方    罗  军    金  培    周  震    范  敏    胡学彦    胡晓明
姚建军    姚本均    赵玲玲    夏仁军    黄  琼    黄  薇    黄  河    钱  军
曾丽华    覃  涛    彭  建    蒋海龙    谢  斌    舒  慧    代  媛    刘  星
杨前昌
 
高三(4)班                   班主任:刘  辉
万钎有    万智德    文  方    文良军    邓明高    方永权    王向运    王  江
毛海凌    叶永盛    付万桃    刘泽昆    刘洪银    吴红成    吴贵川    李  俊
李庆跃    李  州    杨  红    杨顺明    杨沿生    杨  迪    杨俊彦    杨  松
杨  林    杨  昆    陈  英    余  扬    宋  涛    林  竹    张  鑫    张  涛
张力榕    张  皑    张祥荣    张前锋    张兴偈    张成刚    张应华    姚力航
贾红辉    晏冬梅    徐  静    彭  洁    彭黎明    蒋新龙    蒋贵芳    蒋  强
黄欣荣    黄爱军    梁  诚    梅文胜    蔡  立    鲁廷和    霍剑伟    赵珍国
金  卉    陈  威
 
高三(5)班                   班主任:张  勇
万雪超    马  俊    王  剑    王  驰    王  龙    田  野    田  芹    田海涛
叶家昌    冉江林    石政堃    冉雪峰    龙绪祥    龙丽华    刘  静    刘  毅
刘坤滔    李朝文    李慧莲    任永强    安  彪    吴朝胜    吴乔刚    杨红媛
杨  柳    杨  淋    杨万宇    杨  林    杨  猛    杨秀必    陈  刚    张文红
张  波    张毅敏    罗娅琴    罗春英    罗  胜    徐喜珍    周  毅    姚  云
段国军    胡  滨    陶  刚    袁  昊    唐嘉淼    翁桂兰    高金玉    黄  强
蒋秀福    彭  程    龚  婷    龚  敏    曾凡勇    裴  波    熊志刚    黎志勇
龙  军    陈  雪   
 
高三(6)班                   班主任:彭云龙
丁学文    王黔驹    王  翔    方  艳    毛光友    卢志勇    石笑天    付  钰
付文海    龙  莉    冉  力    田应权    刘  莉    刘海峰    刘元群    江  蕾
任明光    杨晓芳    杨晓敏    杨  军    杨旭昌    吴文汇    吴德成    陈继玉
陈永直    邹  樟    陆显琳    何  涛    李孝涛    李  勇    张  焰    张华东
张  旋    张祥和    范  欣    郑宇芳    钟  俊    徐  胤    梁正红    钱志辉
徐小英    徐博群    徐  烨    敖  志    饶代坤    黄园月    曾燕君    曾一墨
简晓东    蔡  丽    廖  健    熊朝旭    孙先俊    周志荣    程  欣   邓郁旭
谭再军
 
高三(7)班                   班主任:廖延林
万锦明    王  刚    毛光志    方小宇    龙金德    龙  军    白  刚    田俊科
田纪明    刘远生    刘  帆    刘  涛    刘  波    朱  聪    杨宏智    杨胜东
杨正勇    吴永和    吴和毅    李显明    陈松艳    陈历峰    陈  毅    肖贵勇
肖宁超    张胜权    张吉全    张  松    张  颖    郭  静    林  娟    罗  韬
罗圣敏    赵  渊    饶代发    涂学亮    陶  静    袁  艺    夏中美    徐  锋
黄  盛    黄  恬    龚  业    黄列玉    董  静    舒元凤    曾景驹    曾  浩
廖  普    谭  丽    滕久华    熊  军    詹忠松    潘自土    叶  慧    王  琼
杨  莉
 

相关热词搜索:校友 名录

上一篇:1996届校友名录
下一篇:1998届校友名录

分享到: 收藏